Resultados
Sub 11:
Deportivo 0 – Huracán B 1
Argentino A 1 – Huracán A 0
Jacobo Urso 3 – Argentino B 1
Apeadero 1 – Oro Verde 0
Del Carril 3 – La Lola 0
Sub 13:
Deportivo 2 – Huracán B 1
La Campana 0 – Jóvenes 6
Argentino A 0 – Huracán A 4
Jacobo Urso 0 – Argentino B 6
Apeadero 1 – Oro Verde 3
Del Carril 0 – La Lola 5
Sub 15:
Argentino A 0 – Huracán A 1
Jacobo Urso 3 – Argentino B 1
Apeadero 5 – Oro Verde 0
Del Carril 0 – La Lola 3
Sub 17:
La Campana 1 – Jóvenes 4
Argentino A 1 – Huracán a 1
Apeadero 1 – Oro Verde 1
Del Carril 1 – La Lola 0
Sub 11
Equipos | Pj | Pg | Pe | Pp | Gf | Gc | Pts |
Huracán B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 39 |
Jóvenes | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 31 |
Argentino A | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 29 |
Del Carril | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 24 |
Apeadero | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 24 |
Deportivo | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 22 |
Argentino B | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 18 |
Jacobo Urso | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 12 |
Huracán A | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 8 |
Oro Verde | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 26 | 5 |
La Lola | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 26 | 3 |
Sub 13
Equipos | Pj | Pg | Pe | Pp | Gf | Gc | Pts |
Argentino B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 39 |
Deportivo | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 8 | 38 |
Huracán A | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 8 | 37 |
Jóvenes | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 13 | 32 |
Apeadero | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 23 |
Oro Verde | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 22 | 21 |
La Lola | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 28 | 18 |
Argentino A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 15 |
Huracán B | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 12 |
Jacobo Urso | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 11 |
Del Carril | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 40 | 6 |
La Campana | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 74 | 0 |
Sub 15
Equipos | Pj | Pg | Pe | Pp | Gf | Gc | Pts |
Apeadero | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 33 |
Argentino A | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 27 |
Huracán A | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 25 |
Jóvenes | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 24 |
La Lola | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
Jacobo Urso | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 21 | 18 |
Argentino B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 14 |
Deportivo | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 26 | 10 |
Oro Verde | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 40 | 9 |
Del Carril | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 69 | 0 |
Sub 17
Equipos | Pj | Pg | Pe | Pp | Gf | Gc | Pts |
Huracán A | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 30 |
Argentino A | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 26 |
Jóvenes | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 21 |
Oro Verde | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 21 |
Apeadero | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 19 |
Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
La Lola | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 13 |
Jacobo Urso | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 12 |
Del Carril | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 10 |
La Campana | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 4 |
Próxima Fecha (16ta – 5ta de las revanchas)
Jóvenes – Apeadero
La Lola – Deportivo
Huracán A – Jacobo Urso
Oro Verde – Del Carril (en las 4 categorías)
Huracán B – Argentino A (11 y 13)
La Campana – Argentino B (sub13)